Artists News

 

BORIS BEREZOVSKY
St Petersburg Philharmonic Orchestra
Yuri Temirkanov,
conductor
Asian Tour
from September 9 to 16th, 2018


BOSTON SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA
Andris Nelsons,
conductor
Choeur de femmes de Radio-France
Maîtrise de Radio-France
Susan Graham, mezzo-soprano

Philharmonie de Paris - Paris
September 15th, 2018

Baiba Skride, violin
Philharmonie de Paris - Paris
September 16th, 2018


DMITRI MAKHTIN
Li Biao,
conductor
Marseille Philharmonic Orchestra
Le Silo - Marseille
September 16th, 2018


CHOEUR PHILHARMONIQUE D'EKATERINBURG
Andrei Petrenko,
conductor
Festival Via Aeterna

from September 20 to 23rd, 2018


CHOEUR PHILHARMONIQUE D'EKATERINBOURG
Andreï Petrenko, conductor
Festival Via Aeterna
September 21st, 22nd & 23rd, 2018


DMITRI LISS
South Netherlands Philharmonic Orchestra

Fazil Say, piano
September 21st, 2018 - Breda
September 22nd, 2018 - Heerlen
September 23th, 2018 - Eindhoven


KAZUKI YAMADA
Monte-Carlo Philharmonic Orchestra

Maxim Vengerov, violon
September 21st, 2018 - Monaco
September 24th, 2018 - Zurich
September 25th, 2018 - Basel
September 26th, 2018 - Geneva


ANDRIS POGA
Osaka Philharmonic Orchestra

Radek Baborak, horn
Festival Hall - Osaka
September 21st and 22nd, 2018


EVGENY KISSIN
Emmanuel Krivine,
conductor
Orchestre National de France
Théâtre des Champs-Elysées - Paris
September 22nd, 2018
 


TRIO CHAUSSON
Conway Hall - London
September 23rd, 2018


BORIS BEREZOVSKY
Sergej Krylov, violin
Grand Hall - St Petersburg Philharmonia
September 26th, 2018


ROBERTO FORES-VESES
Orchestre du CNSMD de Lyon
Marrousia Gentet, piano
Salle Varèse - Lyon Conservatory
September 27 and 28th, 2018


BORIS BEREZOVSKY
Festival de Sintra
Palacio National de Queluz - Sintra, Portugal
September 30th, 2018

 


DMITRI LISS
Jean-Efflam Bavouzet, piano
October 4th, 2018 - Maastricht
October 6th, 2018 - Eindhoven
 


ROBERTO FORES-VESES
Orchestre d'Auvergne
Sergej Krylov, violin
Opéra-Théâtre - Clermont-Ferrand
October 4th & 5th, 2018


KAZUKI YAMADA
Monte-Carlo Philharmonic Orchestra

Yu Kosuge, piano
Auditorium Rainier III - Monaco
October 5th, 2018


GIDON KREMER
Orchestre Philharmonique de Radio-France
Mikko Franck, conductor
Giedrè Dirvanauskaitè, cello
Alexandre Baty, trumpet
Stéphane Suchanek, horn

Philharmonie de Paris - Paris
October 5th, 2018


ORCHESTRE DE PARIS
Thomas Hengelbrock, conductor
Igor Levit, piano

Slovak Philharmonic Concert Hall - Bratislava
October 6th, 2018


ANDREÏ KOROBEINIKOV
Sintra Festival
Palacio Nacional - Queluz
October 7th, 2018


PLAMENA MANGOVA
Orchestre National des Pays de la Loire
Victor Aviat, conductor
Festival Les Automnales - Le Mans
October 7th, 2018


BORIS BEREZOVSKY
Warsaw Philharmonic Orchestra

Odeon of Herodes Atticus - Athens
October 8th, 2018


BORIS BEREZOVSKY
Dijon Opera - Dijon, France
October 10th, 2018


BENJAMIN ELLIN
Slovak Sinfonietta
Matej Arendárik, piano
Marta Fontanals-Simmons, mezzo-soprano
Peter Savidge, baritone
Jena Boys Choir

Dom Umenia Fatra - Zilina, Slovakia
October 11th, 2018


ANDREÏ KOROBEINIKOV
BORIS BEREZOVSKY

Folle Journée Tel Aviv
Elma Hall - Tel Aviv
October 12th, 2018


DMITRI MAKHTIN
Folle Journée Tel Aviv
Elma Hall - Tel Aviv
October 12 & 13th, 2018


VADIM REPIN
KAZUKI YAMADA, conductor
Orchestre Philharmonique de Monte-Carlo

Auditorium Rainier III - Monaco
October 12 & 14th, 2018


LIO KUOKMAN
South Netherlands Philharmonic

Stephen Waarts, violin
October 13th, 2018 - Eindhoven
October 14th, 2018 - Den Bosch

 


ROBERTO FORES-VESES
Hongkong Sinfonietta
Nobuya Sugawa, saxophone
HK City Hall - Hong Kong
October 13th, 2018


ALEXANDRE KNIAZEV
Latvian National Symphony Orchestra
Andris Poga, conductor
Bratislava Philharmonic - Bratislava, Slovakia
October 13th, 2018


BORIS BEREZOVSKY
Folle Journée Tel Aviv
Elma Hall - Tel Aviv
October 13th, 2018


ANDRIS POGA
Latvian National Symphony Orchestra

Europe Tour
October 13th - Bratislava
October 20th - Aix-en-Provence
October 23rd - Philharmonie de Paris
October 24th - Friedrichshafen
October 25th - Stuttgart
October 26th - Schaffhausen Stadttheater

 


ANDREÏ KOROBEINIKOV
St Petersburg Philharmonia - St Petersburg
October 14th, 2018


PLAMENA MANGOVA
Quatuor Danel
Festival 20/21

STUK Arts Center - Leuven, Belgium
October 15th, 2018


VADIM REPIN
KAZUKI YAMADA
Monte-Carlo Philharmonic Orchestra

Grosses Festspielhaus - Salzburg
October 17, 18 & 19th, 2018


DMITRI LISS
Luxembourg Philharmonic Orchestra

Lucas Jussen, piano
Arthur Jussen, piano

Philharmonia - Luxembourg
October 19th, 2018


PABLO FERRANDEZ
Tchaïkovsky Symphony Orchestra

Vinzenz Praxmarer, conductor
Zaryadye Hall - Moscow
October 23rd, 2018


DMITRI LISS
South Netherlands Philharmonic Orchestra

Alena Baeva, violin
October 26th - Maastricht
October 27th - Eindhoven
October 28th - Aken

 


ANDREÏ KOROBEINIKOV
Marseille Philharmonic Orchestra

Darrell Ang, conductor
Marseille Opera - Marseille
October 26th, 2018


LIO KUOKMAN
Hong Kong Philharmonic

Tsuen Wan Town Hall - Hong Kong
October 27 & 28th, 2018